Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
62
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
65
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
71
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
82
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
1994 — a.k.a. Phantasm: Lord of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Phantasm IV: Oblivion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
100
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check