Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
54
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
80
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
87
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check