Scratch47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
51
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
57
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
91
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check