Scratch47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
29
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
33
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
50
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
54
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check