Scratchcorwood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Léolo
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Roger & Me
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
A Constant Forge
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Roots
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26