SCUD1737's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check