Sdevine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
16
The Assignment
2016, in 0 top lists Check