Seba237's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Presence
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40