SebaEGG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check