Sebby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
37
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
165
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
196
Sleuth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
223
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
234
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
243
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
245
And Then There Were None
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
256
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
264
The Watcher in the Woods
1980, in 1 top list Check -
266
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
286
Women Who Kill
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Enter Nowhere
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
293
Cries in the Night
1980 — a.k.a. Funeral Home, in 0 top lists Check -
348
Voice from the Stone
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
357
Witchboard
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
358
Leaving D.C.
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
384
They Look Like People
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
394
Open Grave
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
402
House of 9
2005, in 0 top lists Check