Second2nature's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Fears
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Joseph and the Coat of Many Colors
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Jerk Theory
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Darkness
2002, in 0 top lists Check