Sekiji's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Woodsman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47