Selcukgucer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Triple Frontier
2019, in 0 top lists -
0
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Addams Family
2019, in 1 top list -
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Apostle
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
The Silence
2019, in 0 top lists -
7
The Perfection
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Fantasy Island
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
Capone
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
An American Pickle
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
The New Mutants
2020, in 0 top lists -
12
Shadow in the Cloud
2020, in 0 top lists -
13
Monster Hunter
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
15
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beckett
2021, in 0 top lists