Selimgonen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check