Semicolonseas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Atlantis: Milo's Return
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Miss Representation
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Heung joh chow heung yau chow
2003 — a.k.a. Turn Left, Turn Right, in 1 top list Check -
15
H
2002, in 0 top lists Check