Semisweetshadow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
13
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check