Sennhauser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Jud Süss - Film ohne Gewissen
2010 — a.k.a. Jew Suss: Rise and Fall, in 0 top lists Check -
10
3faltig
2010 Check -
11
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Derailed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Krabat
2008 — a.k.a. Krabat and the Legend of the Satanic Mill, in 0 top lists Check