Senseiglenn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
14
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
44
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
6
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
49
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
21
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67