Sentimentalsurrealist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check