Sepfins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Arrow
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check