Serotonin389's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drawn Together
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mind of Mencia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tomb of the Werewolf
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tracks
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
20
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39