Servizio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Devil's Tomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check