SeverusSnapers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check