Shad0wdar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
1 1/2 Ritter - Auf der Suche nach der...
2008 — a.k.a. 1½ Knights - In Search of the Ravishing Princess Herzelinde, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Anima
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
Das ewige Lied
1997 Check -
14
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Otto - Der Katastrofenfilm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Wife
2017, in 0 top lists Check