Shad0wdar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check