ShamashAran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
9
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Cannonball Run
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Dear White People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dune
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71