Shari.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Anita and Me
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
El jorobado de la Morgue
1973 — a.k.a. Hunchback of the Morgue, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Coconut Hero
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check