SHARKSHREDDEr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sanma no aji
1962 — a.k.a. An Autumn Afternoon, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Tini zabutykh predkiv
1965 — a.k.a. Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Förortsungar
2006 — a.k.a. Kidz in da Hood, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154