Sharpfuzion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Xin hai ge ming
2011 — a.k.a. 1911, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Amsterdam Heavy
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
St George's Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Borstal
2017 -
9
The Bad Penny
2010 Check -
10
The Runner
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Smiley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Cell 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
House IV
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Johnny Suede
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hi, Mom!
1970, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check