Shdrew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38