Shep9882's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Lego Ninjago Movie
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Milk Money
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list