Shoaibnagi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Hollow Man II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
August Underground's Mordum
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
666: The Child
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
57
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Zibahkhana
2007 — a.k.a. Hell's Ground, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Hellraiser: Prophecy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Hellraiser: Deader
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
66
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
74
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
77
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
78
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
80
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165