Shoobiedoowopdoowah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check