Shurane's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check