Sic denotatus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
66
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
136
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
151
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
182
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
224
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
230
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
235
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
252
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
256
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
260
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
268
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
274
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
278
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
284
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
290
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
293
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
308
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
329
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
356
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
360
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
375
20-seiki shônen: Honkaku kagaku bôken eiga
2008 — a.k.a. 20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26