Sickk.malade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Hours
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Guernsey
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Where the Dead Go to Die
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check