SilentJoe13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Last Wave
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Reversal of Fortune
1990, in 1 top list Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
11
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Celebrity
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
New York Stories
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 663