Silvebd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 285