Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Puppet Master 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Puppet Master vs Demonic Toys
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cai li fu
2011 — a.k.a. Fight the Fight Check -
6
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Gingerdead Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134