Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
62
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
51
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
94
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
97
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
45
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134