Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Puppet Master 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gingerdead Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ghoulies III: Ghoulies Go to College
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Killjoy 2: Deliverance from Evil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
93
The Excalibur Kid
1999, in 0 top lists Check