Silver_emulsion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Puppet Master 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Puppet Master vs Demonic Toys
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gingerdead Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ghoulies III: Ghoulies Go to College
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
34
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Mother's Day
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Killjoy 2: Deliverance from Evil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Legend of the Mummy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
54
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Reel Evil
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Planet Patrol
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Curse III: Blood Sacrifice
1991 — a.k.a. Panga, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Catacombs
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Sky Has Fallen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Grotesque
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Cemetery High
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50