SilverB33's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Look Back in Anger
1959, in 1 top list Check -
8
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Drawn Together Movie: The Movie!
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check -
11
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ewoks: The Battle for Endor
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Game
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61