Silversiren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The L Word
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check