Silverslime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Siege
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre
2001 — a.k.a. Belphegor: Phantom of the Louvre, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Aenigma
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beowulf
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cathy's Curse
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Challenge of the Tiger
1980 — a.k.a. Dragon Bruce Le, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Criminal Law
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
22
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
24
Furia
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Giochi erotici nella terza galassia
1981 — a.k.a. Escape from Galaxy 3, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156