Silverslime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
129
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
82
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
75
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
119
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
53
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156