Silverslime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Siege
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beowulf
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Challenge of the Tiger
1980 — a.k.a. Dragon Bruce Le, in 0 top lists Check -
27
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Murder at 1600
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Pterodactyl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Replacement Killers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Diamant 13
2009 — a.k.a. Diamond 13, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Joë Caligula - Du suif chez les dabes
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
54
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57