Silverslime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
La 7ème compagnie au clair de lune
1977 — a.k.a. The Seventh Company Outdoors, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Gunblast Vodka
2000 Check -
48
Cinéman
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
La vengeance du serpent à plumes
1984 — a.k.a. The Vengeance of the Winged Serpent, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Hisss
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Le boulet
2002 — a.k.a. Dead Weight, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Women
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Les anges gardiens
1995 — a.k.a. Guardian Angels, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
137
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check