Simeon94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33