SineJosepha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69